Free company profile — no paywall, no login

OS Capital LLC

Chicago, Spojené štáty

OS Capital LLC, Chicago, Spojené štáty · LEI: 549300FS1YG2ZZ1DRD42 · Právna forma: LLC · Stav: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of OS Capital LLC? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same postal code (93)

60660 Chicago

8727 companies are registered in Chicago in total.

FAQ — OS Capital LLC

What is the LEI of OS Capital LLC?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of OS Capital LLC is 549300FS1YG2ZZ1DRD42.
Where is OS Capital LLC registered?
OS Capital LLC má registrovanú adresu v Chicago, Spojené štáty.
Is the register extract of OS Capital LLC free of charge?
áno. Eulerpool poskytuje všetky údaje z firemného registra – vrátane úplného záznamu OS Capital LLC – úplne bezplatne, bez nutnosti prihlásenia.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — OS Capital LLC
legal_nameOS Capital LLC
legal_cityChicago
legal_jurisdictionUS
lei549300FS1YG2ZZ1DRD42
legal_first_address_line1055 W Bryn Mawr Ave
legal_postal_code60660
headquarters_cityChicago
headquarters_postal_code60660
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLLC
registry_id5804753784143872
sourceregistry